Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
James SandsM111196300202614050
Keaton ParksM12979610177124030
Maxime ChanotD10108130010294031
Anton TinnerholmD12111012211131515230
Alexander RingM1212107730174218330
Alexander CallensD121210800020188030
Valentín CastellanosF124480002682111320
Héber Araújo dos SantosF1111863122513147420
Joe ScallyD2168000021010
Gudmundur ThórarinssonD83260002134010
Jesús MedinaM11970310135133310
Juan Pablo TorresM000000000000
Justin HaakM000000000000
Tayvon GrayD000000000000
Tony RochaM204000010000
Gedion ZelalemM1014000000000
Sebastien IbeaghaD2054000000000
Nicolás AcevedoM3179000012000
Ismael Tajouri-ShradiF72260104135100
Gary Mackay-StevenF112309016442500
Maximiliano MoralezM864860120515000
Alexandru MitrițăF9652402154412000
Ronald MatarritaD10108680181115100
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.