Standings

Last Updated: 5/27/18 at 11:16pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1ATLAtlanta United FC252.08128312616104-2-14-1-0
2CLBColumbus Crew SC251.7914734181085-1-12-2-3
3NYCNew York City FC241.8513733261975-0-02-3-3
4NYNew York Red Bulls222117312612144-1-13-2-0
5OCSOrlando City SC191.5812651222024-3-12-2-0
6NENew England Revolution181.512543211834-2-11-2-2
7PHIPhiladelphia Union151.25124531215-33-1-21-4-1
8CHIChicago Fire141.17124621721-42-4-12-2-1
9TORToronto FC100.91113711420-63-3-10-4-0
10MTLMontreal Impact90.691331001429-152-3-01-7-0
11DCD.C. United90.9102531418-41-0-11-5-2

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1SKCSporting Kansas City251.92137242413114-1-23-1-2
2LFCLos Angeles Football Club211.7512633241952-0-34-3-0
3PORPortland Timbers201.8211632191724-0-02-3-2
4DALFC Dallas201.8211515171163-0-42-1-1
5HOUHouston Dynamo181.6411533261884-2-01-1-3
6VWFCVancouver Whitecaps FC171.21144551927-82-1-42-4-1
7LALA Galaxy161.33125611619-33-3-02-3-1
8MINMinnesota United FC161.23135711622-64-2-11-5-0
9RSLReal Salt Lake161.33125611525-104-1-01-5-1
10SJSan Jose Earthquakes90.75122731823-51-3-11-4-2
11SEASeattle Sounders FC80.810262712-51-3-11-3-1
12COLColorado Rapids80.73112721320-72-3-10-4-1