Standings

Last Updated: 8/17/19 at 1:54pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
2ATLAtlanta United FC421.6825139343301310-1-33-8-0
1PHIPhiladelphia Union451.732613764838108-2-35-5-3
5NYNew York Red Bulls371.482511104433858-4-13-6-3
4NYCNew York City FC381.652310584131106-1-44-4-4
3DCD.C. United391.5261079343226-3-54-4-4
7MTLMontreal Impact331.2726101333647-116-4-14-9-2
8OCSOrlando City SC331.27269116343406-6-13-5-5
9TORToronto FC331.322591063941-26-4-43-6-2
6NENew England Revolution341.36259973744-76-5-23-4-5
11CLBColumbus Crew SC2612671452739-125-6-32-8-2
10CHIChicago Fire301.11277119404006-2-61-9-3
12CINFC Cincinnati180.722551732557-323-7-12-10-2

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1LFCLos Angeles Football Club552.2924173465254010-0-17-3-3
3LALA Galaxy401.625131113336-39-4-04-7-1
4RSLReal Salt Lake401.6251294383269-2-13-7-3
2MINMinnesota United FC411.64251285433588-1-44-7-1
7PORPortland Timbers371.54241194413655-1-26-8-2
6SJSan Jose Earthquakes381.58241185413658-3-23-5-3
5SEASeattle Sounders FC391.56251186383718-2-33-6-3
8DALFC Dallas361.382610106363337-1-53-9-1
9HOUHouston Dynamo301.22591333541-67-3-32-10-0
10SKCSporting Kansas City281.122571173744-74-5-33-6-4
11COLColorado Rapids261.042571354150-96-6-21-7-3
12VWFCVancouver Whitecaps FC240.922651292645-193-5-42-7-5