Front Office

Administration

  • Brad Sims
    Chief Executive Officer
  • Matt Goodman
    COO/Chief Commercial Officer
  • Jennifer O’Sullivan
    COO/Chief Legal & Administrative Officer
  • Fred Bunker
    Vice President, Finance 
  • Kali Franklin
    Vice President, Human Resources
  • Kyle Burkhardt
    Senior Director, Business Intelligence
  • Jose Paolini Neto
    Senior Director, Information Technology
  • Juviza Jimenez
    Senior Director, Human Resources
  • Mark Saca
    Senior Support & Project Lead, IT
  • Matt Burke
    IT Application Lead
  • Richard Wilkins
    Infrastructure and Support Engineer
  • Heather Walczuk
    Safeguarding Manager
  • Patrick Murphy
    Legal Counsel
  • Melanie Cordovi
    Human Resources Specialist
  • Shaquan Abney
    Staff Accountant
  • Dylan Hewko
    Assistant Controller
  • Alex Arthur
    Assistant to the CEO & Special Projects Lead
  • Destiny Castro
    CRM Specialist

Sporting

  • David Lee
    Sporting Director
  • Sam Pugsley
    VP, Sporting Operations & Strategy
  • Brendan Smith
    Director, Academy Administration
  • Daniel Laroche
    Equipment Manager
  • Konstantin Pyankov
    Manager of Team Operations
  • Daniel Fradley
    Head of Performance Analysis
  • Dan Miller
    Performance Analyst
  • Kevin Tosti
    Performance Analyst
  • Rodrigo Ayala
    Equipment and Player Support Lead
  • Conner Alexander
    Academy Administrator
  • Christopher Terry
    Academy Administrator
  • Tara Condon
    U12-U14 Athletic Trainer/Performance Coach
  • Brian Walsh
    Director, Youth Programs
  • Kevin Dorn
    Manager, Youth Programs
  • Raul Santos
    Youth Programs Regional Coordinator
  • Calum Sinclair
    Youth Programs Regional Coordinator
  • Nathaniel Bekoe
    Coordinator, Player Care
  • Liz Sheeran
    Executive Assistant
  • Noah Ross
    Scouting Information Manager

Technical Staff

  • Ronny Deila
    Head Coach
  • Mehdi Ballouchy
    Assistant Coach
  • Nick Cushing
    Assistant Coach
  • Efraín Juárez
    Assistant Coach
  • Robert Vartughian
    Assistant Coach
  • Jake Roswell
    Performance Coach
  • Constantine Demetriadis
    Head Athletic Trainer
  • Melvyn Pamplona
    Assistant Athletic Trainer
  • Sebastian Siclari
    Assistant Athletic Trainer
  • Matt Pilkington
    Performance Phase Lead/U19 Academy Coach
  • Hugo Guzman
    U17 Academy Coach
  • Michael Dal Pra
    Development Phase Lead/U15 Academy Coach
  • Arthur Brammer
    U14 Academy Coach
  • Hector Nunez Hernandez
    U13 Academy Coach
  • Bonny Londono
    U12 Academy Coach
  • Peter Watson
    U12 Academy Coach
  • Danny Cepero
    U15-U19 Academy Goalkeeping Coach
  • Steven Diaz
    U12-U14 Academy Goalkeeping Coach
  • Jonathan D'Angelo
    Head of Performance (Academy)
  • Diego Martinez
    Performance Coach (Academy)
  • Amy Aviles
    Academy Athletic Trainer
  • Kelly Fenton
    Massage Therapist

Community

  • Paul Jeffries
    Executive Director & Board Member, CITC
  • Prospero Herrera
    Senior Manager, Community Development
  • Brandi Daniels
    Specialist, Community Relations
  • Kwame King
    Coordinator, Youth Leadership

Operations

  • Matt Pellegrino
    Senior Director, Operations and Match Day Security
  • Mike Cullen
    Senior Manager, Operations
  • Mike Casazza
    Operations Coordinator

Infrastructure

  • Tony Lynn
    Sr. Director, Infrastructure Services
  • Scott Butch
    Manager, Training Facility
  • Stefanie White
    Office Manager
  • Lauren Yazzetta
    Facility Operations Coordinator
  • Alec Schoenholtz
    Facilities Supervisor

Marketing

  • Sarah Bishop
    VP, Marketing
  • Katie Lynch
    Senior Director, Integrated Marketing
  • Mark Booth
    Director, Digital
  • Milo Kowalski
    Director, Brand Marketing and Creative Services
  • Steven Kocal
    Senior Manager, Match Presentation
  • Jose Medrano
    Senior Manager, Broadcast & Video
  • Carter Daly
    Manager, Social Media and Content
  • Augusto LunaVictoria
    Manager, Fan Development
  • Logan Ross
    Manager, Retail
  • Maira Sansuste
    Manager, Digital
  • Kylie Woyat
    Graphic Designer
  • Brandon Bullas
    Junior Graphic Designer
  • Katie Cahalin
    Senior Digital Producer
  • Tanner Smith
    Digital Video Producer
  • Marissa Soto
    Marketing Specialist
  • Tommie Battle
    Coordinator, Social Media

Communications

  • Sam Cooke
    Vice President, Communications
  • Nicole Chayet
    Senior Director, Media Relations, Broadcasting and Influencer Marketing
  • Amanda Marston
    Senior Director, Communications
  • Woody Wilder
    Manager, Media Relations
  • Modupeh Jahamaliah
    Manager, Communications

Partnerships

  • Andres Gonzalez
    Vice President, Partnerships
  • Kaitlyn Beale
    Director, Partnership Sales
  • Stephanie Webber
    Director, Partnership Sales
  • Brent Simmons
    Senior Director, Partnership Marketing
  • Rebecca Rowley
    Director, Partnership Marketing
  • Doug Bennett
    Manager, Partnership Marketing
  • Sam Cathcart
    Manager, Partnership Marketing
  • David Hiller
    Manager, Partnership Development
  • Sukhmani Singh
    Manager, Partnership Development

Ticketing & Fan Services

General Questions: Email
Media Inquiries: Email

Recruitment Inquiries: Email